ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/67 67Active Under Contract
$ 650,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,153 SqFt - 1/35 35Active Under Contract
$ 595,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,003 SqFt - Active Under Contract
$ 649,000
1.55 Acres - 1/56 56Pending
$ 515,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,359 SqFt - 1/62 62Pending
$ 995,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,284 SqFt - 1/34 34Pending
$ 434,900
3 Beds3 Baths2,524 SqFt - 1/27 27Price Dropped by $25K
$ 550,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,282 SqFt - 1/19 19Active
$ 233,750
3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt - 1/11 11Active
$ 233,750
3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt - 1/27 27Price Dropped by $5K
$ 239,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,331 SqFt - 1/44 44New
$ 475,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,236 SqFt - 1/25 25Price Dropped by $20K
$ 499,900
3 Beds3 Baths2,467 SqFt - 1/53 53Active
$ 1,299,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,532 SqFt - 1/25 25Price Dropped by $3K
$ 372,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,513 SqFt - 1/29 29Price Dropped by $25K
$ 250,000
0.54 Acres - 1/18 18Active
$ 148,500
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
805 Pine Grove DR, Wilmington, NC 28409
Commercial
46,209 SqFt
$ 5,000,000 $ 6,500,000 23.1%
Listed by A Non Member

11 Bahama DR, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt
$ 3,300,000 $ 3,500,000 5.7%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

1505 Marsh Cove LN, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,441 SqFt
$ 2,500,000 $ 2,650,000 5.7%
Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

237 Atlantic AVE, Kure Beach, NC 28449
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths3,415 SqFt
$ 2,450,000 $ 2,495,000 1.8%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

7 Cedar IS, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,038 SqFt
$ 2,200,000 $ 2,650,000 17.0%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

101 S Lumina AVE #15, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,418 SqFt
$ 1,795,000 $ 1,795,000
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

819 Forest Hills DR, Wilmington, NC 28403
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths5,244 SqFt
$ 1,700,000 $ 2,000,000 15.0%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp.

4607-3 New Jack Landing RD, Wilmington, NC 28409
Vacant Land
1.05 Acres
$ 1,600,000 $ 1,750,000 8.6%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

728 Waterstone DR, Wilmington, NC 28411
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths4,182 SqFt
$ 1,539,900 $ 1,539,900
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

7711 Alexander RD, Wilmington, NC 28411
Vacant Land
3.3 Acres
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,300,000 7.7%
Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

5 Parmele BLVD, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt
$ 1,395,000 $ 1,395,000
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

756 Waterstone DR, Wilmington, NC 28411
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,234 SqFt
$ 1,390,000 $ 1,425,000 2.5%
Listed by Corcoran HM Properties

5317 Leisure CIR, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,312 SqFt
$ 1,350,000 $ 1,350,000
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

5 Via Dolorosa DR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt
$ 1,350,000 $ 1,399,000 3.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-OIB Mainland

6313 Towles RD, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,910 SqFt
$ 1,340,000 $ 1,395,000 3.9%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

2400 N Lumina AVE #1110, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 1,325,000 $ 1,395,000 5.0%
Listed by Hardee Hunt & Williams

6317 Guinea LN, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,220 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,480,000 12.2%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

5601 Channel Walk LN, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,512 SqFt
$ 1,262,000 $ 1,300,000 2.9%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

307 Coral DR #Unit B, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480
Condo
4 Beds4 Baths2,136 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,400,000 10.7%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp.

1866 Senova TRCE #5, Wilmington, NC 28405
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,300 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,299,000 3.8%
Listed by Landfall Realty, LLC

7109 Sea Bass LN, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,484 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,250,000
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

7909 Breeze WAY, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,268 SqFt
$ 1,225,000 $ 1,225,000
Listed by A Non Member

2400 N Lumina AVE #2411, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,559 SqFt
$ 1,190,000 $ 1,190,000
Listed by Fathom Realty NC LLC

229 Windy Hills DR, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,980 SqFt
$ 1,140,000 $ 1,150,000 0.9%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

5601 Channel Walk LN, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,512 SqFt
$ 1,125,000 $ 1,250,000 10.0%
Listed by Nest Realty

920 Midnight Channel RD, Wilmington, NC 28403
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,800 SqFt
$ 1,095,000 $ 1,165,000 6.0%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

5904 Hollyholm TRCE, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,894 SqFt
$ 1,085,000 $ 1,050,000 3.3%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

95 S Lumina AVE #5-B, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt
$ 1,075,000 $ 1,195,000 10.0%
Listed by Hardee Hunt & Williams

309 Fiddlehead CT, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 1,075,000 $ 1,100,000 2.3%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

95 S Lumina AVE #Unit 8g, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,112 SqFt
$ 1,035,000 $ 1,050,000 1.4%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp.

45 Intracoastal Overlook, Hampstead, NC 28443
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,831 SqFt
$ 1,035,000 $ 1,099,000 5.8%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

409 Whitebridge RD, Hampstead, NC 28443
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,798 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 980,000 2.0%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

5321 Leisure CIR, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths4,618 SqFt
$ 995,000 $ 995,000
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp.

227 Leas LN, Hampstead, NC 28443
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,505 SqFt
$ 990,000 $ 995,000 0.5%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

1901 Sandwedge PL, Wilmington, NC 28405
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths5,338 SqFt
$ 976,000 $ 975,000 0.1%
Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

112 Kedleton CT, Wilmington, NC 28411
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,778 SqFt
$ 970,650 $ 969,000 0.2%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

3752 Mason Port DR #68, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,850 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 950,000
Listed by Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

1714 Mackerel LN, Kure Beach, NC 28449
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,672 SqFt
$ 945,000 $ 965,000 2.1%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

1218 Pinfish LN, Carolina Beach, NC 28428
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,293 SqFt
$ 945,000 $ 960,000 1.6%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

409 Whitebridge RD, Hampstead, NC 28443
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,867 SqFt
$ 915,000 $ 1,050,000 12.9%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

117 Kedleton CT, Wilmington, NC 28411
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,141 SqFt
$ 910,000 $ 929,000 2.0%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

117 Kedleton CT, Wilmington, NC 28411
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,150 SqFt
$ 899,250 $ 899,250
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

721 Woodland Forest CT, Wilmington, NC 28403
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,256 SqFt
$ 879,900 $ 899,900 2.2%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

2737 Warlick DR, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,742 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 875,000
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Midtown

7012 Airlie Oaks LN, Wilmington, NC 28403
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,180 SqFt
$ 865,000 $ 899,500 3.8%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp.

440 Island End CT, Wilmington, NC 28412
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,269 SqFt
$ 865,000 $ 859,000 0.7%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

33 Sandy LN, Surf City, NC 28445
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,084 SqFt
$ 855,000 $ 849,900 0.6%
Listed by Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

1259 Mallard Bay RD, Hampstead, NC 28443
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt
$ 850,033 $ 950,000 10.5%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

5229 Leisure CIR, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,713 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 865,000 1.7%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp.

4316 Winforde RD, Wilmington, NC 28412
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,726 SqFt
$ 837,000 $ 825,000 1.5%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Midtown

330 Seabreeze BLVD, Wilmington, NC 28409
Vacant Land
1.46 Acres
$ 835,000 $ 835,000
Listed by A Non Member

3700 Mason Port DR #55, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,159 SqFt
$ 834,100 $ 830,000 0.5%
Listed by Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

6809 Finian DR, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,964 SqFt
$ 830,000 $ 849,900 2.3%
Listed by Navigate Realty

4001 Ennis Acres DR, Castle Hayne, NC 28429
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt
$ 817,500 $ 875,000 6.6%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

5127 Partha LN, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,482 SqFt
$ 815,000 $ 820,000 0.6%
Listed by Northside Realty, Inc.

660 Blue Point DR, Wilmington, NC 28411
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,973 SqFt
$ 815,000 $ 825,000 1.2%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

203 Texas AVE #2, Carolina Beach, NC 28428
Townhouse
5 Beds4 Baths2,235 SqFt
$ 815,000 $ 815,000
Listed by Nest Realty

208 New Wales Parke, Wilmington, NC 28412
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,384 SqFt
$ 805,000 $ 815,000 1.2%
Listed by Regina Drury Real Estate Group LLC

1909 Hallmark LN, Wilmington, NC 28405
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,308 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 800,000
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp.

5071 Creswell DR, Leland, NC 28451
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,442 SqFt
$ 799,000 $ 799,000
Listed by Brunswick Forest Realty, LLC

103 Ann ST, Wilmington, NC 28401
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,197 SqFt
$ 795,000 $ 800,000 0.6%
Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

6800 Horsham CT, Wilmington, NC 28405
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,391 SqFt
$ 795,000 $ 795,000
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

5071 Creswell DR, Leland, NC 28451
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,468 SqFt
$ 790,000 $ 799,000 1.1%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

3413 Upton CT, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,264 SqFt
$ 789,000 $ 735,000 7.3%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

161 Dugger LN, Wilmington, NC 28412
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths2,312 SqFt
$ 787,500 $ 825,000 4.5%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

1809 Hawthorne RD, Wilmington, NC 28403
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,209 SqFt
$ 785,000 $ 830,000 5.4%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp.

5032 Crown Point LN, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,278 SqFt
$ 780,000 $ 799,000 2.4%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

337 Trelawney CT, Wilmington, NC 28411
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,243 SqFt
$ 778,500 $ 700,000 11.2%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp.

1111 Swordfish LN #Unit 2, Carolina Beach, NC 28428
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths1,769 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 775,000
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

4837 Coronado DR, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,098 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 775,000 1.9%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

94 Jackline DR, Hampstead, NC 28443
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,020 SqFt
$ 759,900 $ 759,900
Listed by Destination Realty Corporation, LLC

386 Yucca LN, Wilmington, NC 28412
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,502 SqFt
$ 751,700 $ 750,000 0.2%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

4531 Auriana WAY, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,720 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 750,000
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

57 Stratford PL, Hampstead, NC 28443
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,275 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 765,000 2.0%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

3607 Saint Francis DR, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,339 SqFt
$ 740,000 $ 770,000 3.9%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

115 Quail Ridge RD, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,845 SqFt
$ 734,000 $ 700,000 4.9%
Listed by Coastal Properties

3201 Bougainville WAY, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,217 SqFt
$ 731,000 $ 675,000 8.3%
Listed by Nest Realty

324 Conescu LOOP, Wilmington, NC 28412
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,614 SqFt
$ 725,385 $ 725,385
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

3728 Mason Port DR #62, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,004 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 725,000
Listed by Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

422 S Front ST, Wilmington, NC 28401
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,455 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 719,000 0.1%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

4216 Crockette RD, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,938 SqFt
$ 718,774 $ 699,900 2.7%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

349 Crow Creek DR NW, Calabash, NC 28467
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,108 SqFt
$ 715,000 $ 765,000 6.5%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

2025 Whiskey Branch DR, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,636 SqFt
$ 711,409 $ 706,409 0.7%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

310 White Swan CT, Wilmington, NC 28412
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt
$ 710,000 $ 725,000 2.1%
Listed by eXp Realty

5004 Laurenbridge LN, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,015 SqFt
$ 706,000 $ 695,000 1.6%
Listed by REAL Broker LLC

626 Robert E Lee DR, Wilmington, NC 28412
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,622 SqFt
$ 705,500 $ 725,000 2.7%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

1056 Natural Springs WAY, Leland, NC 28451
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,862 SqFt
$ 705,000 $ 699,900 0.7%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty

215 Spartanburg AVE #1, Carolina Beach, NC 28428
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths1,863 SqFt
$ 705,000 $ 739,000 4.6%
Listed by Nest Realty

626 Robert E Lee DR, Wilmington, NC 28412
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,628 SqFt
$ 701,500 $ 679,000 3.3%
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

5000 Folklore WAY, Wilmington, NC 28412
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,950 SqFt
$ 700,490 $ 700,490
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

1804 Highsmith RD, Burgaw, NC 28425
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,675 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 699,999
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Midtown

1 W RDG, Surf City, NC 28445
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths1,884 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 720,000 2.8%
Listed by eXp Realty

5041 Saltgrass CV, Leland, NC 28451
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,647 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 712,600 1.8%
Listed by Brunswick Forest Realty, LLC

1307 Edgewater Club RD, Wilmington, NC 28411
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,077 SqFt
$ 699,000 $ 699,000
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

3505 E Yacht DR, Oak Island, NC 28465
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,531 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 749,000 7.2%
Listed by Coastal ERA

724 Blue Point DR, Wilmington, NC 28411
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,947 SqFt
$ 694,000 $ 659,000 5.3%
Listed by BlueCoast Realty Corporation

466 N Anderson BLVD, Topsail Beach, NC 28445
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths925 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 675,000 1.5%
Listed by Homecoin.com

3204 Snowberry CT, Wilmington, NC 28409
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,082 SqFt
$ 679,000 $ 649,500 4.5%
Listed by Azalea Realty, Inc.

327 NE 57th ST, Oak Island, NC 28465
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,607 SqFt
$ 677,000 $ 699,000 3.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Southern Coast

4329 Winforde RD, Wilmington, NC 28412
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,893 SqFt
$ 676,500 $ 685,000 1.2%
Listed by Henry & Company Real Estate

See Less